Is FREY, FUNNY MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK (DRY SKIM MILK), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check FREY, FUNNY MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking