Is Frey Supreme Dark Crunchy Hazelnut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Nibbed And Ground Hazelnuts (6 %), Hazelnut Brittle (6 %) (sugar, Hazelnuts), Concentrated Butter (contains Milk), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin, Chocolate Contains 44 % Cocoa Solids Minimum. Contains: Hazelnuts, Milk, Soybeans. May Be Present: Other Tree Nuts.

Check Frey Supreme Dark Crunchy Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frey Supreme Dark Crunchy Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping