Is Freybe A Taste of Europe German-Style Charcuterie Salami - Cervelat, Parmesan, Hungarian Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cervelat Salami: Pork, Salt, Spices (mustard), Sugars (glucose Solids, Dextrose), Sodium Ascorbate, Bacterial Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Vinegar, Smoke. Parmesano Salami: Salami: Pork, Salt, Spices (mustard), Sugars (glucose Solids, Dextrose), Sodium Ascorbate, Bacterial Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Vinegar, Smoke. Coating: Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose), Water, Gelatin, Vinegar. Hungarian Salami: Pork, Salt, Spices (mustard), Sugars (dextrose, Glucose Solids, Sugar), Sodium Ascorbate, Flavour, Dehydrated Garlic, Bacterial Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Vinegar, Smoke. Contains Mustard, Milk.
Check Freybe A Taste of Europe German-Style Charcuterie Salami - Cervelat, Parmesan, Hungarian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freybe A Taste of Europe German-Style Charcuterie Salami - Cervelat, Parmesan, Hungarian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Slice


