Is Freybe Bavarian Mixed Grill Traditional Bratwurst & Weisswurst Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Traditional Bratwurst: Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Sugars (dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids), Spices (contains Mustard), Potassium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate. Weisswurst: Pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Spices (contains Mustard), Onion Powder, Parsley, Lemon Juice Powder. Contains Mustard.
Check Freybe Bavarian Mixed Grill Traditional Bratwurst & Weisswurst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freybe Bavarian Mixed Grill Traditional Bratwurst & Weisswurst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


