Is Freybe European Wieners Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, glucose, sodium phosphate, spices and spice extracts (contains mustard), dextrose, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, mustard powder, smoke.

Check Freybe European Wieners against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking