Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freybe Fennel Herbs & Garlic Salami Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dehydrated pork stock, Dextrose, Spices and spice extracts, Fennel, Herbs, Sodium ascorbate, Bacterial Culture, Sodium nitrite, Garlic, Natural smoke.

Check Freybe Fennel Herbs & Garlic Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Freybe Fennel Herbs & Garlic Salami | Spoonful