Is Freybe Ham Sticks Honey/Miel 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sugars (honey, sugar), Water, Sal; Potassium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, Mustard, Smoke.

Check Freybe Ham Sticks Honey/Miel 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go