Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freybe Ham Sticks Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sugars (glucose solids), Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Mustard, Smoke.

Check Freybe Ham Sticks Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go
Wheat Free? Freybe Ham Sticks Original | Spoonful