Is Freybe Ham Sticks, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham (Pork), Water, Glucose, Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Mustard, Smoke
Check Freybe Ham Sticks, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freybe Ham Sticks, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freybe Ham Sticks, Original is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go


