Is FREYBE, HERB LIVER SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK LIVER, WATER, SALT, FLAVORING, HYDROLYZED GELATIN, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, HONEY, SODIUM CITRATE, SUGAR VANILLIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check FREYBE, HERB LIVER SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking