Is Freybe Hungarian Salami Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices (mustard), Sugars (dextrose, glucose solids, sugar), Sodium ascorbate, Flavour, Dehydrated garlic, Bacterial culture, Sodium nitrite, Vinegar, Smoke.
Check Freybe Hungarian Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freybe Hungarian Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


