Is Freybe Smoked Canadian Back Bacon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, glucose, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, mustard, smoke.

Check Freybe Smoked Canadian Back Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Freybe Smoked Canadian Back Bacon | Spoonful