Is Freybe Traditional Cervelant Salami Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Mustard Seed, Glucose, Spices, Dextrose, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Vinegar, Smoke.
Check Freybe Traditional Cervelant Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freybe Traditional Cervelant Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


