Is Friandise au sésame Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame seeds, Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup).

Check Friandise au sésame against your own diets in the app.