Is Frick's Gourmet Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, water, contains less than 2% of salt, sodium citrate, sodium phosphate, brown sugar, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check Frick's Gourmet Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frick's Gourmet Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


