Is Frick's Ham Steak, Boneless, Hickory, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Frick's Ham Steak, Boneless, Hickory, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frick's Ham Steak, Boneless, Hickory, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichLunchSide Dish


