Is Frick's Hickory Smoked Ham Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphates, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Frick's Hickory Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frick's Hickory Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


