Is Fricks Meat Fricks Bone In Ham Whole Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Fricks Meat Fricks Bone In Ham Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fricks Meat Fricks Bone In Ham Whole is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish