Is Frick's Quality Meats Cherrywood Ham Steak - 8oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate.
Check Frick's Quality Meats Cherrywood Ham Steak - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frick's Quality Meats Cherrywood Ham Steak - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Frick's Quality Meats Cherrywood Ham Steak - 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


