Is Frick's Quality Meats Cubed Ham - 8oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Frick's Quality Meats Cubed Ham - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frick's Quality Meats Cubed Ham - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frick's Quality Meats Cubed Ham - 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


