Is Frick's Quality Meats Hickory Quarter Ham, 1.5-2.6 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Frick's Quality Meats Hickory Quarter Ham, 1.5-2.6 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frick's Quality Meats Hickory Quarter Ham, 1.5-2.6 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep