Is Frick's Quality Meats Honey Quarter Ham, 1.5-2.5 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Honey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Made In A Facility Free Of Wheat, Crustacean, Shellfish, Eggs, Fish, Peanuts, Milk, Tree Nuts, Soybeans

Check Frick's Quality Meats Honey Quarter Ham, 1.5-2.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frick's Quality Meats Honey Quarter Ham, 1.5-2.5 lb is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladSnacking