Is Frick's Quality Meats Honey Quarter Sliced Ham - 24oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Honey, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Frick's Quality Meats Honey Quarter Sliced Ham - 24oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frick's Quality Meats Honey Quarter Sliced Ham - 24oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep