Is Frick's Quality Meats Polish Sausage, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Potato Starch, Natural Flavoring, Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Paprika

Check Frick's Quality Meats Polish Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frick's Quality Meats Polish Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep