Is Frick's Quality Meats Smoked Boneless Half Ham, 3.5-5.0 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Frick's Quality Meats Smoked Boneless Half Ham, 3.5-5.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frick's Quality Meats Smoked Boneless Half Ham, 3.5-5.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frick's Quality Meats Smoked Boneless Half Ham, 3.5-5.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide Dish


