Is Fricks Quality Meats Whole Petite Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Fricks Quality Meats Whole Petite Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fricks Quality Meats Whole Petite Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fricks Quality Meats Whole Petite Ham is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


