Is Fricks Quarter Sliced Boneless Applewood Ham - 2 LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium

Check Fricks Quarter Sliced Boneless Applewood Ham - 2 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch