Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fridge Raiders Slow Roasted Chicken Bites 60g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (91%), Vegetable Oils (soya Bean, Sunflower, Rapeseed), Seasoning (salt, Yeast Extract, Onion, Garlic, Sage, Stabiliser: Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Natural Flavouring), Rusk (wheat Flour, (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt, Raising Agent: Ammonium Bicarbonate), Modified Tapioca Starch, Dextrose. Contains: Wheat.

Check Fridge Raiders Slow Roasted Chicken Bites 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fridge Raiders Slow Roasted Chicken Bites 60g | Spoonful