Is Fried Longhots Peppers, Hot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Longhot Peppers, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Water, Salt And Citric Acid

Check Fried Longhots Peppers, Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fried Longhots Peppers, Hot is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingTopping