Is Fried Pork Fat With Attached Skin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT ADDED
Check Fried Pork Fat With Attached Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fried Pork Fat With Attached Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fried Pork Fat With Attached Skin is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


