Is Fried Pork Rinds BBQ 24 bags (1.75oz) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Paprika (Color), Sugar, Torula Yeast, Spices, Modified Corn Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anticaking Agent)
Check Fried Pork Rinds BBQ 24 bags (1.75oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fried Pork Rinds BBQ 24 bags (1.75oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fried Pork Rinds BBQ 24 bags (1.75oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoSalad


