Is Fried Pork Rinds BBQ 24 bags (1.75oz) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Paprika (Color), Sugar, Torula Yeast, Spices, Modified Corn Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anticaking Agent)
Check Fried Pork Rinds BBQ 24 bags (1.75oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fried Pork Rinds BBQ 24 bags (1.75oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fried Pork Rinds BBQ 24 bags (1.75oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


