Is Fried Pork Rinds Crispy Cuts Cinnamon Churro Recipe Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Pork Rinds, Cane Sugar, Cinnamon.

Check Fried Pork Rinds Crispy Cuts Cinnamon Churro Recipe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go