Is Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 12 bags (1.75oz each) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Torula Yeast, Dextros, Onion Powder, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Artificial Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Paprika, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 12 bags (1.75oz each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 12 bags (1.75oz each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 12 bags (1.75oz each) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


