Is Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 24 bags (1.75oz each) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Torula Yeast, Dextros, Onion Powder, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Artificial Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Paprika, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking

Check Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 24 bags (1.75oz each) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 24 bags (1.75oz each) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go