Is Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 24 bags (1.75oz each) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Torula Yeast, Dextros, Onion Powder, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Artificial Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Paprika, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 24 bags (1.75oz each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 24 bags (1.75oz each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fried Pork Rinds Hot and Spicy 24 bags (1.75oz each) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


