Is Fried Pork Rinds Plain 12 Bags (1.5 oz) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt
Check Fried Pork Rinds Plain 12 Bags (1.5 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fried Pork Rinds Plain 12 Bags (1.5 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fried Pork Rinds Plain 12 Bags (1.5 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


