Is Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime 24 Packages Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cracklins, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Chili-lime Seasoning

Check Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime 24 Packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime 24 Packages is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping