Is Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime Very Hard 36 Packages Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Cracklins, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Chili-lime Seasoning
Check Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime Very Hard 36 Packages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime Very Hard 36 Packages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime Very Hard 36 Packages is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


