Is Fried Pork Skins Very Hard Strips Plain 12 bags (3.25 oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Cracklins, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Red Pepper
Check Fried Pork Skins Very Hard Strips Plain 12 bags (3.25 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fried Pork Skins Very Hard Strips Plain 12 bags (3.25 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fried Pork Skins Very Hard Strips Plain 12 bags (3.25 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


