Is Fried Potato Puffs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Canola Oil), Salt, Dextrose, Disodium Dihydrogen Pyrophosphate To Promote Color Retention

Check Fried Potato Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish