Is Fried Potatoes, Crinkle Cut Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Colour, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate
Check Fried Potatoes, Crinkle Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fried Potatoes, Crinkle Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Trader Joe's Hashbrowns Shredded Potatoes
Where to buy
Fried Potatoes, Crinkle Cut is available at 6 retailers
FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


