Is Fried Potatoes, Straight Cut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Colour, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate

Check Fried Potatoes, Straight Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fried Potatoes, Straight Cut is available at 7 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Vegetable · Strip, Frozen

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking