Is Fried Potatoes, Straight Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Colour, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate

Check Fried Potatoes, Straight Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fried Potatoes, Straight Cut is available at 7 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Vegetable · Strip, Frozen

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking