Is Fried Rice Kimbap Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Short Grain Rice, Organic Fried Tofu (Organic Soybeans, Organic Sunflower Oil, Water), Organic Carrot, Organic Peas, Organic Corn, Organic Onion, Organic Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Salt, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Seaweed, Organic Spring Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Sesame Oil.

Check Fried Rice Kimbap against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Fried Rice Kimbap | Spoonful