Is fried rice soy crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nonglutinous rice (domestically produced), vegetable oil, _soy_ sauce, sugar, starch / additional starch, seasoning (amino acids etc), paprika pigment, (partly contains _wheat_ and _soy_)

Check fried rice soy crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go