Is fried rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, dehydrated garlic and onion, soy sauce powder, spices, caramel coloring, disodium guanylate, inosinate, paprika, tricalcium phosphate.

Check fried rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySide Dish