Is Friend in Cheeses Jam Co. 8oz, Pinot Cherries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Montmorency Cherries, Local Pinot Noir/burgundy, Orange Juice, Brown Sugar, Vanilla, Black Pepper, Sea Salt
Check Friend in Cheeses Jam Co. 8oz, Pinot Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friend in Cheeses Jam Co. 8oz, Pinot Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Friend in Cheeses Jam Co. 8oz, Pinot Cherries is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartVanilla
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing


