Is Friendly Farms Caramel Almondmilk Non-Dairy Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Pea Protein, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gellan Gum, Guar Gum, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds. May Contain Other Tree Nuts.

Check Friendly Farms Caramel Almondmilk Non-Dairy Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friendly Farms Caramel Almondmilk Non-Dairy Creamer is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? Friendly Farms Caramel Almondmilk Non-Dairy Creamer | Spoonful