Is Friendly Farms Chocolate Whole Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vanillin (artificial Flavor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Chocolate Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friendly Farms Chocolate Whole Milk is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking